HORARIO DE TUTORIAS DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES CURSO 2017/2018

PROFESOR

DÍA

HORA

DEPARTAMENTO

TUTORÍA

Alcalá Franco, Alba

Miércoles

9:25 – 10:20

JD Inglés




Alfonso Vargas, Antonia

Martes

12:40 – 13:35

Matemáticas

2º ESO A

Álvarez Alonso, José Félix

Viernes

9:25 – 10:20

JD Cultura Clásica




Ambrosio Jiménez, Pedro Pablo

Lunes

10:20 – 11:15

Biología y Geología

1º ESO A

Antolín López, María Isabel

Martes

12:40 – 13:35

Lengua




Aroca Panadero, Juan Antonio

Viernes

10:20 – 11:15

Religión




Barrado Sánchez, Juan Manuel

Miércoles

9:25 – 10:20

Lengua




Barrios Olivera, Miguel Ángel

Miércoles

11:45 – 12:40

JD Educación Física

1º Bach A

Benito Hipólito, Alejandro

Lunes

12:40 – 13:35

Orientación

2º PMAR

Caballero Trejo, Fátima

Miércoles

10:20 – 11:15

Física y Química

2º Bach B

Canchado Dávila, Antonio

Lunes

10:20 – 11:15

JD Francés




Caballero Corchero, María José

Martes

12:40 – 13:35

IMPULSA




Cantos Melián, Begoña

Lunes

11:45 – 12:40

JD Dibujo

1º ESO B

Casero Delgado, María Trinidad

Martes

8:30 – 9:25

Orientación




Díaz Gallardo, Juan

Viernes

10:20 – 11:15

JD Tecnología




Díaz Langheinrich, Alejandro

Martes

9:25 – 10:20

JD Física y Química

3º ESO A

Domínguez Sánchez, María Gracia

Jueves

11:45 – 12:40

Tecnología

2º ESO B

Fuentes Manso, David

Lunes

9:25 – 10:20

JD Matemáticas




Galán Lázaro, Petra

Jueves

9:25 – 10:20

Ortientación




Galeano Martínez, José Luis

Martes

11:45 – 12:40

Geografía e Historia




García Herrera, Ruth

Viernes

9:25 – 10:20

Matemáticas

1º Bach B

García Rodríguez, Diana

Lunes

12:40 – 13:35

JD Música




Gil Resino, José Aureliano

Lunes

11:45 – 12:40

Industrias Alimentarias

2º CF

González Hernández, Patricia

Jueves

11:45 – 12:40

Educación Física

3º ESO B

González Solano, Fernando

Lunes

10:20 – 11:15

JD Inglés




Hoyos Sánchez, Margarita

Martes

11:45 – 12:40

Matemáticas




Ledo Gómez, Sergio

Miércoles

10:20 – 11:15

Industrias Alimentarias

1º FPB

Mariscal Arroyo, Montaña

Viernes

10:20 – 11:15

Inglés




Márquez Gallego, José Ramón

Lunes

11:45 – 12:40

Industrias Alimentarias

2º FPB

Matas Cascos, Alicia

Martes

12:40 – 13:35

JD Geografía e Historia




Merino Peláez, Ana

Martes

10:20 – 11:15

JD Industrias Alimentarias




Moreno López, Irene

Lunes

10:20 – 11:15

Orientación




Nicolás Mateos, Guadalupe

Martes

11:45 – 12.40

Dibujo

4º PRAGE

Ortego Lucas, Agustín Carlos

Lunes

11:45 – 12.40

Geografía e Historia

4º ESO A

Pedrazo Polo, María Guadalupe

Miércoles

12:40 – 13:35

Inglés




Pérez Aguado, David

Miércoles

11:45 – 12.40

Industrias Alimentarias

1º CF

Pérez Sánchez, Ricardo

Martes

12:40 – 13:35

JD Filosofía

2º Bach A

Rodríguez García, Ana Isolina

Jueves

11:45 – 12:40

JD Orientación

1º PMAR

Román Leo, María José

Viernes

10:20 – 11:15

JD Economía




Rubio Palomino, Mª. Dolores

Martes

11:45 – 12:40

JD Lengua




Salazar Morcuende, Miguel

Martes

10:20 – 11:15

JD Biología y Geología




Senso Caballero, Ana Isabel

Jueves

11:45 – 12:40

Orientación




Valle Mejías, Amelia

Viernes

12:40 – 13:35

Inglés

4º ESO B